Directory

You are here:

1ST GRADE

Lauren Breidenbaugh

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Keri Garza

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Kelley Gilbert

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Kirsten Jarratt

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Tabitha Mildren

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Samantha Saltsman

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Taylor Tyson

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Cheryl Wright

1ST GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

2ND GRADE

Hillary Bailey

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Tessa Diller

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Andrea Harness

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Jill Martin

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Amanda Schwausch

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Amy Scogin

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Kara Triplett

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Heather Welch

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Brooke Wright

2ND GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

3RD GRADE

Brooke Baillie

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Terry Dodd

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Madison Marteney

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Kaitlen Rachal

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Teri Rhodes

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Brooke Stone

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Janet Vatland

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Laura Wells

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Lara Zamora

3RD GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

4TH GRADE

Lori Anderson

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Andrea Dean

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Sarah Fitzgerald

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Caroline Francis

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Michelle Gibbs

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Mattie Griffin

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Nikki Sagmiller

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Scarlet Stephenson

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

Kaylee Walden

4TH GRADE TEACHER
FAVORITES

PARAPROFESSIONAL

James Bates

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Kasey Lamoreau

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Paige Martin

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Deven Renner

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Davida Reynolds

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Tristenne Alldredge

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Amanda Alley

Para Special Ed Aide
FAVORITES

Deanna Martin

Para/Aide Instructional
FAVORITES

Ashley Newton

Para/Aide Instructional
FAVORITES

Michelle Alonso

Para/Aide Instructional
FAVORITES

Phyllis Martin

Para Campus SEC
FAVORITES

Jennifer Woods

Para Campus SEC
FAVORITES

Mary Fournier

Para Clinic Aide
FAVORITES

Courtney Taylor

Para Instructional Aide
FAVORITES

Ronda Singletary

Para PEIMS Clerk
FAVORITES

Laura Hughes

Para Reception
FAVORITES

SPECIAL ED

Sarita Kroegar

Special Ed Teacher
FAVORITES

Ashley Lawless

Special Ed Teacher
FAVORITES

Kaitlin Remington

Special Ed Teacher
FAVORITES

April Welsh

Special Ed Teacher
FAVORITES

Michell Schuster-Hopkins

Special Ed/Life Skills
FAVORITES

Inna Frazier

Special Ed/ Instructional Aide
FAVORITES

CAMP/ADMIN/SUPPORT

Kelly Corliss

Assistant Principal
FAVORITES

Tonya Twilla

Assistant Principal
FAVORITES

Tamara Brooks

Crossing Guard
FAVORITES

Traci Beddingfield

Educational Diagnostician
FAVORITES

Amanda Mouton

Educational Diagnostician
FAVORITES

Alicia Henslee

Instructional Coach Internal LA
FAVORITES

Kelly Moore

Instructional Coach Internal Math
FAVORITES

Missy Flanagan

Physical Education
FAVORITES

Roxane Hutyra

Physical Education
FAVORITES

Tanya Burk

Student Teacher
FAVORITES

Micaela Crabtree

Student Teacher
FAVORITES

Amanda Adams

Reading Interventionist
FAVORITES

Jami Chapman

Vocat. Nurse
FAVORITES

Julie Mutschink

Speech Language Pathologist
FAVORITES

Nastasia Richmond

Speech Language Pathologist
FAVORITES

Carmela Dockery

Life Skills (Long Term Substitute)
FAVORITES

Brigitta Lotz

Crossing Guard
FAVORITES

Forest Hatfield

Crossing Guard
FAVORITES

Denise Whitmire

Crossing Guard
FAVORITES

Kim Christensen

Crossing Guard
FAVORITES